Greetings from St. Columban Catholic Church
BAPTISMS
  • Avery Lynn Baxter, daughter of Shane and Kathy (Bonderer) Baxter, was baptized on Sunday, March 19, 2006 in St. Columban Church by Father Tom Hermes.
  • Lillian Grace Constant, daughter of Kyle and Emily (Gastineau) Constant, was baptized on Sunday, March 26, 2006 in St. Columban Church by Father Tom Hermes.
  • Trisha Ann Rice, daughter of Preston Rice and Morgan Rutledge, was baptized on Sunday, March 26, 2006 in St. Columban Church by Father Tom Hermes.
  • Carson James Samm, son of Scottie and Cheryl (Thompson) Samm, was baptized on Sunday, March 26, 2006 in St. Columban Church by Father Tom Hermes.
  • Sarah Rose Kramer Boon, daughter of Mike and Liz Boon, was baptized in St. Columban Catholic Church on Easter Sunday, April 16, 2006 by Father Tom Hermes.
  • Kennadie Nicole Stottlemyre, daughter of Chad Stottlemyre, was baptized in St. Columban Catholic Church on Wednesday, April 26, 2006 by Father Tom Hermes.
  • Lillian Stover, daughter of Krystle Stover, was baptized in St. Columban Catholic Church on Sunday, May 21, 2006, by Father Tom Hermes. Godparents are Don Metry and Cheryle Greenlaw.
  • Isabella Grace Garr, daughter of Brian Garr and Karin Wagner Garr, was baptized in St. Columban Church on Sunday, June 18, 2006, by Father Tom Hermes.
  • Alexander Lewis Rice, son of Robert and Sarah Rice, was baptized by Father Tom Hermes on Saturday, August 19, 2006 in St. Columban Church.
  • Emily May Schreiner, daughter of Anthony and Leda Schreiner, was baptized by Father Tom Hermes on Sunday, August 26, 2006 in St. Columban Church
  • Liam Joel Gunderson, son of Lawrence and Jennifer Haynes Gunderson, was baptized on Sunday, October 1, 2006 in St. Columban Church by Father Matt Rotert.
  • William Michael and Emma Kate Schneider, twin babies of Michael and Emily Schneider, were baptized on October 15, 2006 in St. Columban Church by Deacon Jerry Davis.
  • Benjamin Lee VanDyke, son of Daniel and Jenifer VanDyke, was baptized by Father Tom Hermes in St. Columban Church on November 20, 2006.
  • Cain David Evans, son of David and Denise Evans, was baptized in St. Columban Church on Saturday, March 3, 2007 by Deacon Jerry Davis.
  • Sullivan Andrew and Ace Emerson Diegelman, the sons of Ian and Tara Diegelman, were baptized on Easter Day, April 8, 2007 by Father Tom Hermes.
  • Joel Alvarez, son of Joel and Maria Alvarez, was baptized by Father Tom Hermes in St. Columban Church on Sunday, April 22, 2007.
  • Anna Lee Pfaff, daughter of Justin and Jill Pfaff, was baptized by Father Tom Hermes in St. Columban Church on Sunday, April 29, 2007.
  • Tristin Dale Harrison, son of Manny and Jessica Harrison, was baptized by Deacon Jerry Davis in St. Columban Church on Sunday, April 29, 2007.
  • Addison Marie Lewis, daughter of Christopher and Kelli Paulus Lewis, was baptized by Father Tom Hermes in St. Columban Church on Saturday, May 5, 2007.
  • Remington James Isaacs, son of Clint Isaacs and Ashley Hoyt, was baptized on Sunday, May 20, 2007 in St. Columban Church by Father Tom Hermes.
  • Addison Nicole Englert, daughter of Scott and Kelley (Wright) Englert was baptized by Father Tom Hermes on Saturday, June 30, 2007.
  • Riley Zeger, daughter of Stephanie Zeger, was baptized on July 29, 2007.
  • The children of Reece and Shelby Crawford were also baptized on July 29, 2007: Carleigh Grace, Carson Reece. Carter Spencer, Carver Chase.
  • Lily Grace, daughter of Kenneth and Rebecca (Hapes) Ripley was baptized on Sunday, September 9, 2007 by Father Paw Lwin.
  • Lila Catherine Oesch, daughter of Orland and Rhonda Oesch, was baptized by Father Tom Hermes on
    Sunday, October 21, 2007.
  • Zane Kenton Dudley, son of David and Kelly VanDyke Dudley, was baptized on Saturday, November 24, 2007 in St. Columban Church by Father Tom Hermes.
  • Maecy Marquel Hinkebein, daughter of Chris and Tiffany Dominique Hinkebein, was baptized on Sunday, December 2, 2007 in St. Columban Church by Father Tom Hermes.
  • Addilynn Grace Ficken, daughter of Spencer and Melissa Ficken and Doug and Jodi Bonderer, was baptized on Sunday, December 2, 2007 in St. Columban Church by Father Tom Hermes.
  • Kaelyn Grace Potts, daughter of Clint and Kelly Diggs Potts, was baptized on Saturday, November 24, 2007 by Father Tom Hermes.
  • Kennedy Rae Bagley, daughter of Matthew and Lauren Bagley, was baptized on January 19, 2008, by Father Tom Hermes.
  • Sienna Lea Lummus, daughter of Lane and Danielle Welker Lummus, was baptized by Father Tom Hermes at St. Columban's on January 26, 2008.
  • Glenna McVey Barnett and Gracelynn Marie Barnett, twin daughters of Blaine and Molly Marshall Barnett, were baptized by Deacon Jerry Davis on February 3, 2008 in St. Columban Church.
  • Jack Maclain Marshall, son of Jarrod and Amber Gerhart Marshall, was baptized by Deacon Jerry Davis on February 3, 2008 in St. Columban Church.
  • Margo McVey Maddox, daughter of Curt and Maury Marshall Maddox, was baptized by Deacon Jerry Davis on February 3, 2008 in St. Columban Church. Congratulations to the Marshall clan.
  • Oliver Benson Perry, son of Brent and Lindsey Paulus Perry, was baptized by Father Tom Hermes in St. Columban Church on February 16, 2008.
  • Garret Joseph Donoho, son of Loren and Ellen Buckner, was baptized in St. Columban Church on Wednesday, March 5, 2008.
  • Lyla Jane Beetsma, daughter of Brad and Lanie Beetsma, was baptized by Father Tom Hermes at St. Columban's on Sunday, March 30, 2008.
  • Daniel Connor Peery, son of Daniel and Amy Peery, was baptized in St. Columban Church on Sunday, May 4, 2008 by Rev. Mr. Jerry Davis.
  • Rylie Marie Riddle, daughter of Jill Anderson-Riddle, was baptized by Father Tom on Tuesday, May 20, 2008 at the all-school Mass closing the school year. Rylie is in the third grade at Bishop Hogan and her mom, Jill is a teacher at Bishop Hogan.
  • Gavin Leifker, son of Scott and Janette Summy Leifker, was baptized by Deacon Jerry Davis in St. Columban Catholic Church on Sunday, June 1, 2008. Gavin was born October 17, 2007 in San Antonio, Texas. Gary and Ruth Summy are the grandparents.
  • Elizabeth Mae Constant, daughter of Kyle and Emily Gastineau Constant was baptized by Father Tom Hermes on Saturday, June 21, 2008.
  • Sadie Foster Bonderer, daughter of Doug and Jodi Bailey Bonderer, was baptized by Father Steve Heina on Sunday, June 29, 2008.
  • Beau Ann Graves, daughter of Preston and Samantha Graves, was baptized by Father Tom Hermes on Sunday, July 27, 2008 in St. Columban Church.
  • Peyton Davis, son of Sarah Timmons Davis and Doug Davis, was baptized by Father Tom Hermes on Sunday, July 27, 2008 in St. Columban Church.
  • Cole Benjamin Sweeney, son of Aaron and Theresa Sweeney, was baptized by Father Tom Hermes on Sunday, August 3, 2008 in St. Columban Church.
  • Morgan Anna Marie Rupp, daughter of George and Gina Rupp, was baptized by Father Tom Hermes on October 19, 2008 in St. Columban Church.
  • Kaitlyn Marie Searcy and Jackson Trace Searcy, children of Jeremy and Tabby Searcy, were baptized
    by Father Tom Hermes in St. Columban Church on November 2, 2008.
  • Kierra Bailey Williams, daughter of Steve and Virginia Williams, was baptized in St. Columban Church by Father Tom Hermes on November 23, 2008.
  • Dawson Rose Baxter, daughter of Shane and Kathy Baxter, was baptized in St. Columban Church by Father Tom Hermes on November 30, 2008.
  • Gage Van Dusen, son of Heath and Jessica Van Dusen, was baptized by Father Tom Hermes in St. Columban Church on Sunday, December 14, 2008.
  • Henry Robert Link, son of David and Nancy Paschen Link, born on August 26, 2008 was baptized by Father Tom Hermes in St. Columban Church on December 21, 2008.
  • Simon Haobin Pfaff, son of Richard Thomas Pfaff, Jr. and Tina Hwang Pfaff, born on August 20, 2008 was baptized by Father Tom Hermes in St. Columban church on December 28, 2008.
  • Madilyn Elizabeth Bishop, daughter of Alex and Brandi Pfaff Bishop, born on May 29, 2008 was baptized by Father Tom Hermes in St. Columban Church on December 28, 2008.
  • Ryder Travis Ficken, son of Spencer and Melissa Ficken, was baptized by Father Tom on Friday, February 13, 2009.
  • Emerson Grace Brobst, daughter of Ryan and Stephanie Brobst, was baptized by Deacon Jerry Davis on Tuesday, February 17, 2009
  • Quinn Bourne Saccaro, son of Nicholas and Kimberly Saccaro (2009)
  • Quentin Fromaz, son of Steve and Sarah Vulgamott Fromaz (2009)
  • Grace and Addison Vulgamott, daughters of Kerby and Amanda Vulgamott (2009)
  • Elijah Lyon Constant, son of JW and Courtney Constant (September 5, 2009)
  • Marin Willo Hinkebein, daughter of Chris and Tiffeny Dominique Hinkebein (October 18, 2009)
  • Allison Nikkole Quinn, daughter of Dustin and Shawna Quinn (December 12, 2009)
  • Ella Elizabeth Ripley, daughter of Kenneth and Rebecca Ripley (December 12, 2009)
  • Rocky Behrend Sherer, son of Kelly and Amanda (Miller) Sherer (December 24, 2009)
  • Abigail Marshall, daughter of Jeff and Kim (Grozinger) Marshall (December 27, 2009)
  • Andrew James Schreiner, son of Anthony and Leda Schreiner (January 10, 2010)
  • Brody Gerard Finley, son of Scott and Emily Timmons Finley, (February 28, 2010)
  • Jameson Dale Marshall, son of Jarrod and Amber Gerhart Marshall (March 7, 2010)
  • Cooper Christopher Maddox, son of Curt and Maury Marshall Maddox (March 7, 2010)
  • Nicholas Paul Radcliff, son of Paul and Mary Kathleen Radcliff (April 18, 2010)
  • Farrah Faith Lauhoff, daughter of Clint and Kristy Singer Lauhoff (May 8, 2010)
  • Emma Jane Peery, daughter of Clint and Amy Peery, (May 16, 2010)
  • Corbin Potts, son of Clinton and Kelly Potts (May 23, 2010)
  • Joseph William Heil, son of Anthony and Elizabeth "Beth" Hinkebein Heil (June 13, 2010)
  • Bentley Lauhoff, son of Kent and Sammie Lauhoff (July 11, 2010)
  • Elizabeth Bailey Bonderer, daughter of Doug and Jodi Bonderer (July 18, 2010)
  • Cadence Fayth Johnson, daughter of Sam and Heather Potts Johnson (August 1, 2010)
  • Kellyn Scott Dudley, son of David and Kelly VanDyke Dudley (October 23, 2010)
  • Gunner Theodore Brobst, son of Jason and Jana Brobst (January 16, 2011)
  • Grace Alexandera Haynes, daughter of Jacob Haynes and Anita Maness (January 16, 2011)
  • Halle Breanne Gabrielson, daughter of Matt and Ashley Kelly Gabrielson (February 6, 2011)
  • Alexandra Marie Constant, daughter of Kyle and Emily Gastineau Constant (March 27, 2011)
  • Hannah Jayne Gastineau, daughter of Robbie and Kimberlee Conard Gastineau (March 27, 2011)
  • Joshua Carson Bishop, son of Joshua Bishop and Savanna Searcy (April 9, 2011)
  • Anderson Meyer Burd, son of Bradley and Alison Moll Burd (April 17, 2011)
  • Mallory Jewell Crawford, daughter of Chad and Kaci Allnutt (March 20, 2011)
  • Evan James Randolph, son of James and Kristy Watson Randolph (May 1, 2011)
  • Jobie Aydan Bas Johnson, son of Vernon and Fe-Geraldine Bas Johnson (August 14, 2011)
  • Megan Marie Lowrey, daughter of Stephen and Angela Untiedt Lowrey (August 21, 2011)
  • Finley Hansen, son of Nick and Ellen Weber Hansen (August 28, 2011)
  • Kennedy Rose Cross, daughter of Ethan Michael and Hayley Davidson Cross (August 28, 2011)
  • Zetamarie Rose Whitson, daughter of Steve and Carrie Giffee Whitson (September 4, 2011)
  • Annabelle Rose Constant, daughter of JW and Courtney Walker Constant (September 10, 2011)
  • Samuel Laurence Perkins, son of Adam and Kimberly Smith Perkins (September 25, 2011)
  • Jane Elizabeth West, daughter of William Todd and Rebecca Smith West (September 25, 2011)
  • Grady Ponting, son of Justin and Katherine Watson Ponting, (November 27, 2011)
  • Emma Ann Cradic, daughter of Stuart and Amanda Drummond Cradic (December 25, 2011)
  • Colton Jackson, son of Sean and Debbie Bonderer Jackson (December 30, 2011)
  • Rilynn Grace Bonderer, daughter of Chase and Jessica Hiltner Bonderer (December 31, 2011)
  • Henry Lafayette Laprade Chapman and Hayden Joseph Laprade Chapman, sons of Henry Chapman and Heather Laprade Chapman (Saturday, April 28, 2012)
  • Jose Luis Ramirez, son of Juan Ramirez and Jessica Kempkes (Sunday, April 29, 2012)
  • Lucas Lauhoff, son of Clint and Kristy Lauhoff (July 29, 2012)
  • Lawrence Cason Bonderer, son of Lawrence and Stacey (September 2, 2012)
  • Emma Grace Rupp, daughter of George and Gina Rupp (September 9, 2012)
  • Bennett Francis Sissel, son of Ross and Bridgett Pfaff Sissel (October 27, 2012)
  • Evie Kieffer, daughter of Jason and Kim Bonderer Kieffer (November 11, 2012)
  • Aubrie Lou Danner, daughter of Timothy Danner and Kendra Ballantyne (March 3, 2013)
  • Mayleigh Madeline Crawford, daughter of Chad and Kaci Crawford (by Father Kneib - May 5, 2013)
  • Gentry Erin Gabrielson, daughter of Matthew and Ashley Kelly Gabrielson (by Father Benjamin Kneib - June 2, 2013)
  • Angel Marie Boyett, daughter of Claire Boyett (by Father Bertie Flanagan - June 22, 2013)
  • Shay S. Johnson, son of Scott and Kasey Hibler Johnson (by Rev. Benjamin Kneib - July 6, 2013)
  • Calvin Pfaff, son of Richard and Tina Hwang Pfaff ( by Rev. Benjamin Kneib - July 7, 2013)
  • Audrey Pearl Marshall, daughter of Jarrod and Amber Gerhart Marshall (by Rev. Benjamin Kneib - July 14, 2013)
  • Jack David Schreiner, son of Anthony and Leda Schreiner (by Father Benjamin Kneib - October 20, 2013)
  • Gage Brobst, son of Jason and Jana Brobst (by Father Benjamin Kneib - November 3, 2013)
  • Henli Lent, daughter of Kamren Lent and Heidi McCoy (by Father Benjamin Kneib - November 3, 2013)
  • Elliott Mattingly, son of David and Emily Mattingly (by Father Benjamin Kneib - November 3, 2013)
  • Blaise Donald Garrison, son of Joseph and Kamie Garrison (by Father Benjamin Kneib - November 10, 2013)
  • Gabrielle Barnett, daughter of Blaine and Molly Barnett (Father Benjamin Kneib - November 24, 2013)
  • Jenna Butterfield, daughter of Katie Butterfield (Father Benjamin Kneib - Sunday, December 15, 2013)
  • Kennady Frizzell, daughter of Drew Frizzell and Jessica Jackson (Father Benjamin Kneib - Sautrday, March 15, 2014)
  • Miles Peterie, son of Travis Peterie and Jessica Jackson (Father Benjamin Kneib - Saturday, March 15, 2014)
  • Harrison Goad, son of Kevin and Lindsey Paulus Goad, (Father Kneib March 30, 2014)
  • Hattie Hayes, daughter of Andrew Hayes and Bailey Walker (Father Kneib April 12, 2014)
  • Scarlett Lindley, daughter of Matt and Jennifer Earley Lindley (Father Kneib April 20, 2014)
  • Clark Monnig, son of Jacob and Rachel Earley Monnig (Father Kneib April 20, 2014)
  • Tucker E. Doupe, son of Nathan and Stephanie Stine Doupe (Father Kneib June 8, 2014)
  • Micahangelo Henry Whitson, son of Steve and Carrie Whitson (Rev. Benjamin Kneib - June 22, 2014)
  • Bristol Nicole Turbyfill, daughter of Seth and Amanda (Father Benjamin Kneib - August 10, 2014)
  • Ambrose Green, son of Matt and Cara Green (Rev. Kneib - August 17, 2014)
  • Bayliss Finley, daughter of Jack and Heather Finley (Rev. Kneib - July 26, 2014)
  • Gabriel Lee Widner, son of Brian and Jill Hughes Widner (Father Kneib - September 6, 2014)
  • Elle Rose Stallo, daughter of David and Cheryl Ewigman Stallo (Father Kneib - November 16, 2014)
  • Kray Schwager, son of Ronald "Rudy" and Kelly Van Dyke Schwager (Father Kneib - November 29, 2014)
  • Ellie Grace Cradic, daughter of Stuart and Amanda Cradic (Father Benjamin Kneib - December 25, 2014)
  • Cash Allen Paulus, son of Brent and Chanel Allen Paulus (Father Benjamin Kneib - December 28, 2014)
  • Connor Thomas Finley, son of Scott and Emily Timmons Finley (Father Kneib - January 24, 2015)
  • Pepper Lynn Gilliam, daughter of Reilly and Rebeka Ballantyne Gilliam (Father Benjamin Kneib - March 8, 2015)
  • Hayden Joseph Johnson, the son of Heather Johnson (Father Benjamin Kneib - March 21, 2015)
  • Charlie Van Horn, Cash Van Horn, and Mack Van Horn, the children of Jared and Katie Cox Van Horn (Father Benjamin Kneib - April 11, 2015)
  • Graham Watson Randolph, the son of James and Kristine Randolph (Father Benjamin Kneib - April 26, 2015)
  • Dawson Joseph Haynes, son of Jacob Haynes and Tara Jeffries (Father Kneib - May 9, 2015)
  • Quincy Elaine Baxter, daughter of Shane and Kathy Bonderer Baxter (Father Kneib - May 10, 2015)
  • Grady Dorney Allen, son of Derrick and Beverly Thompson Allen (Father Kneib - May 10, 2015)
  • Emmalyn Grace Daley, daughter of Jason and Sonja Doherty Daley (Father Benjamin Kneib - June 14, 2015)
  • Elyse Ann Mattingly, daughter of David and Emily McCoy Mattingly (Father Benjamin Kneib - July 5, 2015)
  • Finnegan Raymond Skipper, son of Ryan Skipper and Katie Radcliff Skipper (Father Benjamin Kneib - July 25, 2015)
  • Wyatt Allen Dysart, son of Cody Dysart and Brittany Webb-Barron Dysart (Father Benjamin Kneib - July 26, 2015)
  • Agnes Kate Schwager, daughter of Ronald Rudolph Schwager and Kelly VanDyke Schwager (Father Benjamin Kneib - August 15, 2015)
  • Anderson John Marcolla, son of Kyle and Taylor Marcolla (Father Kneib - September 27, 2015)
  • Jackson Ray Cooper, son of Shane and Morgan Quinn Cooper (Father Kneib - November 22, 2015)
  • Gwen Gatson - Profession of Faith; conditionally Baptized; received First Communion and the Sacrament of Confirmation (December 23, 2015)
  • Henry Jack Baxter - son of Clint and Emily Finley Baxter (Father Benjamin Kneib - February 13, 2016)
  • Grayson Wayne Bingham - son of Jonathan and Whitney Allen Bingham (Father Benjamin Kneib - February 13, 2016)
  • Sacraments of Baptism and Confirmation - Spencer and Keeley Shira, son and daughter of Kevin and Jana Shira; Chrisitan Still, son of Ryan Still and Haley Bonderer; Jesse and Tristan Hughes, sons of David Hughes and Brandi Thompson (Monday, February 15, 2016)
  • Profession of Faith / Confirmed - Litton Gabrielson, son of David and Morgan Gabrielson (Monday, February 15, 2016)
  • Monica Rose Green, daughter of Matt and Cara (Johnson) Green (Father Kneib - April 24, 2016)
  • Millie Elayne Peery, daughter of Clint and Amy Peery (Father Benjamin Kneib - May 22, 2016)
  • Harrison Albert Pope, son of Michael and Angela Dobbie Pope (Father Kneib - July 24, 2016)
  • Brylee Ann Fries, daughter of Jeffrey and Jordan Campbell Fries (Father Kneib - July 30, 2016)
  • Addi Paige Lowe, daughter of Seth Lowe and Jordan Campbell Fries (Father Kneib - July 30, 2016)
  • Rorie Ellen Gabrielson, daughter of Mathew and Ashley Kelly Gabrielson (Father Benjamin Kneib - 09/25/16)
  • Patrick Conrad Maher, son of Andrew and Allison Conrad Maher (Father Benjamin Kneib - October 1, 2016)
  • Colton William Judy, son of Wade and Heather Potts Judy (Rev. Benjamin Kneib - October 30, 2016)
  • Emmy Jo Ward, daughter of Drew and Shelby Ward (Father Benjamin Kneib - December, 11, 2016) Godparents are Brady Ward and Lianne Twymann.
  • Alexander Brian Widner, son of Brian and Jill Hughes Widner (Father Benjamin Kneib - January 29, 2017)
  • Emily Rose Kroeten, daughter of Franz and Angela Packard Kroeten (Father Benjamin Kneib - February 4, 2017)
  • Piper Rose Hays, daughter of Andrew and Bailey Walker Hays (Father Phil Luebbert in St. Columban Church - February 18, 2017)
  • Hadalyn Faith Orabelle Stedem, daughter of Warren Hug and Crystal Anderson Stedem (Father Benjamin Kneib - February 26, 2017)
  • Colin James Haynes, son of Jacob and Tara Jeffries Haynes (Father Benjamin Kneib - March 11, 2017)
  • Leia Rosemarie Walker, daughter of Zachary and Tyna Walker (Father Benjamin Kneib - April 1, 2017
  • Isaac Andrew Minnis, son of Kylie Bonderer (Father Benjamin Kneib - April 1, 2017)
  • Gigi Frances Steffen, daughter of William and Erin Tate Steffen (Father Benjamin Kneib - July 15, 2017)
  • Ada Louise Jordan Marshall, daughter of Jarrod and Amber Marshall (Father Benjamin Kneib - August 27, 2017)
  • Wren Ryan Skipper, daughter of Ryan and Katie Radcliff Skipper (Father Benjamin Kneib - September 16, 2017)
  • Greta Marie Allen, daughter of Derrick and Beverly Thompson Allen (Father Philip Luebbert - October 1, 2017)
  • Lillian Eileen Crandell, daughter of Robert & Rachel Stuver Crandell (Father Benjamin Kneib - October 28, 2017)
  • Layla Jean Schantek, daughter of Steven and Amber Nicole (Saale) Schantek (Father Benjamin Kneib - January 6, 2018)
  • Jedrek Dean Dana, son of Jeremiah and Aspen (Whitson) Dana (Father Benjamin Kneib - January 7, 2018)
  • Graham David Hesler, son of Luke and Kim Radcliff Hesler (Father Philip Luebbert - February 10, 2018)
  • Bradley Michael Stevens, son of Scott and Brooklyn Shearer Stevens (Father Benjamin Kneib - March 24, 2018)
  • Grant Lee Brobst, son of Jason and Jana (Howe) Brobst (Father Kneib - June 12, 2018)
  • Brynn Elaina Fries, daughter of Jeff and Jordan Fries (Father Kneib - August 26, 2018)

Congratulations to all the families.

Return to Top

St. Columban Catholic Church 1111 Trenton Street, Chillicothe, MO  64601
Phone: 660-646-0190

Web Design by BK Web Works, 2013, All Rights Reserved
Art by Kitty